Be Sure To Visit


Other Links

Altoentertainment
Celebritywonder
20HotCelebrities
Starpulse
Stargoo
Bomis

IMDB
UP4U
EFU


Click here for your favorite eBay items



Name: Estella Warren
Nickname: Tellie
Occupation:
Model, Actress
Date of Birth: December 23, 1978
Place of Birth: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Heritage: English Canadian
Height:
5' 9".
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Bust:
86 cm
Waist:
61 cm
Hips:
86 cm
Shoe Size:
7
Agency: Next (New York), Select (London)
Sign: Sagitarius
Career includes:
Estella is a former Canadian Champion Swimmer. She has done major campaigns for Andrew Marc, Byblos, Cacharel Eau d' Eden perfume, Dana B. and Karan, Manuel Canovas beachwear, Perry Ellis, Sports Illustrated, Victoria's Secret, and has been the face of Chanel No. 5. perfume.

Her many Magazine Covers include Elle, Yahoo! Internet Life, Marie Claire, GQ, Photo, and Cosmopolitan.

Estella Warren was born on 23 December, 1978 in Peterborough, Ontario, Canada. Her Mother, an Elementary school principal, and her Father, a used-car salesman, she is the youngest of three sisters, one of whom is named Julia. During her high school years, Estella had no friends but
excelled in swimming and became a world-class synchronized swimmer. She joined the Canadian National Team and represented her country at the world aquatic championship in which she finished second more....

Estella Warren
c/o Louisa Models
Feldbrunnenstr. 24 D-20148
Hamburg,
Germany

- or -

United Talent Agency
9560 Wilshire Boulevard 5th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

© Copyright 2005-2007 - www.20HotModels.com