Be Sure To Visit


Other Links

Altoentertainment
Celebritywonder
20HotCelebrities
Starpulse
Stargoo
Bomis
IMDB
EFU


Click here for your favorite eBay items

 

Full Name: Kathy Ireland
Birth Name:
Katherine Marie Ireland
Occupation:
Model, Actress
Date of Birth: March 8, 1963
Place of Birth: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Heritage: American
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5'11"
Bust: 91 cm
Waist:
61 cm
Hips: 86 cm
Sign:
Pisces
Career includes: Kathy started her own annual calendar in 1994, as well as releasing a fitness video: Kathy Ireland's Total Fitness Workout. She also has her own line of clothing at K-Mart.

She has appeared on the covers of prestigious magazines like SPORTS ILLUSTRATED (three times), GLAMOUR, COSMOPOLITAN, MADEMOISELLE, SEVENTEEN, SHAPE and ITALIAN VOGUE more....

Kathy Ireland was born in Santa Barbara, California, on March 8th 1963. She grew up with her parents, two sisters, a dog, some cats, chickens, frogs and ducks. Kathy was shy, and a bit of a tomboy, who spent her summers hanging out at the beach. Then one summer, when she was 17, an agent from Elite approached her. Within weeks, she was signed with the agency in New York more....

Kathy Ireland
1900 Ave. of the Stars, Suite 1640
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

E-MAIL - kathy@mail.com

Po Box 5353
Santa Monica, Ca 93150

William Morris Agency
151 El Camino
Beverly Hills, Ca 90212
USA

© Copyright 2005-2007 - www.20HotModels.com