Be Sure To Visit


Other Links

Altoentertainment
Celebritywonder
20HotCelebrities
Starpulse
Stargoo
Bomis
IMDB
UP4U
EFU


Click here for your favorite eBay items

 

Full Name: Paris Hilton
Birth Name:
Paris Whitney Hilton
Nickname:
Star, and Princess
Occupation: Model
Date of Birth: 17 February 1981
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8"
Heritage: American Heiress daughter of the Hilton Hotel empire
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel-Green, & wears blue contacts
Bust: 86 cm
Waist:
63cm
Hips: 89 cm
Agency:
Does she have one?
Sign:
Aquarius
Career includes: Paris has made a guest appearance on "The Tonight Show with Jay Leno" with her mother. She established her own record label, Heiress Records, in 2004, as well as having her own fragrance, and line of Jewellery. She was also named one of the most fascinating people of 2004 by celebrity journalist Barbara Walters.

Guess? chose Paris Hilton to appear in the new ad campaign for their Fall 2004 line. She has posed for such publications as GQ, Vanity Fair and Rolling Stone and graced the covers of Elle, Seventeen and Maxim, as well as numerous upscale magazines around the globe more....

Paris Hilton was born on February 17, 1981 in New York. Her parents are Rick and Kathy Hilton, and she has a younger sister, Nicky (born in 1983), with whom she is often mentioned. Growing up in Manhattan's ritzy Waldorf-Astoria, the family's New York home, as well as other Hilton digs in Beverly Hills and the Hamptons, Paris and her sister share the throne as heiresses of the Hilton empire. Their great-grandfather is Conrad Hilton, the founder of the Hilton hotel chain. Their family's worth is estimated at $300 million more....

© Copyright 2005-2007 - www.20HotModels.com